2019-20 8U-18U Travel

12U Gold LA


Game Schedule

Date Opponent Location Time / Result
Sep 7, 2019 Metro White
(Non-League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 2 - 4 (L)
Sep 8, 2019 Piedmont
(Non-League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 3 - 10 (L)
Sep 14, 2019 Fredrick
(Non-League)
Skate Frederick 4:00 PM
Sep 15, 2019 Montgomery
(Non-League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 2 - 11 (L)
Sep 28, 2019 Easton
(Non-League)
Talbot County Ice Skating Rink 5:05 PM
Sep 29, 2019 NOVA
(Non-League)
Fort Dupont Ice Arena 11:30 AM
Oct 5, 2019 Easton
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 10:50 AM
Oct 6, 2019 Baltimore
(League)
Reisterstown Sportsplex 1:15 PM
Oct 12, 2019 Flyers Youth (NJ)
(Tournament)
Ashburn Ice House 3:10 PM
Oct 13, 2019 Jersey Penguins
(Tournament)
Ashburn Ice House 8:20 AM
Oct 13, 2019 Montclair Blues (NJ)
(Tournament)
Ashburn Ice House 5:00 PM
Oct 14, 2019 Jr. Flyers
(Tournament)
The St. James Sports, Wellness and Entertainment Complex 9:30 AM
Oct 19, 2019 Easton
(League)
Talbot County Community Center 5:05 PM
Oct 20, 2019 Baltimore
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 6:30 PM
Oct 26, 2019 Chevy Chase TGIH The Patrick Rink 7:50 AM
Nov 2, 2019 Harford
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 7:50 AM
Nov 3, 2019 Easton
(League)
Talbot County Ice Skating Rink 9:35 AM
Nov 9, 2019 Southern Maryland
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 2:00 PM
Nov 10, 2019 Chevy Chase
(League)
The Gardens Ice House 9:20 AM
Nov 16, 2019 Southern Maryland
(League)
Capital Clubhouse 6:50 PM
Nov 17, 2019 Harford
(League)
Ice World 8:30 AM
Nov 23, 2019 Baltimore
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 1 - 4 (L)
Nov 24, 2019 Harford
(League)
Ice World 10:10 AM
Dec 6, 2019 Swords McQuade
(Tournament)
Pittsburgh Ice Arena 4:15 PM
Dec 7, 2019 Alleghany Badgers
(Tournament)
Center Ice Arena 8:00 AM
Dec 7, 2019 Pittsburgh Vipers
(Tournament)
Pittsburgh Ice Arena 3:50 PM
Dec 8, 2019 Pittsburg Vipers
(Tournament)
Center Ice Arena 11:00 AM
Dec 15, 2019 Baltimore
(League)
Mt Pleasant Ice Arena 9:00 AM
Dec 21, 2019 Southern Maryland
(League)
Capital Clubhouse 1 - 0 (W)
Jan 5, 2020 Southern Maryland
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 5 - 0 (W)
Jan 10, 2020 Wheatfield Blades
(Tournament)
Buffalo RiverWorks 1:30 PM
Jan 10, 2020 Southtown Stars
(Tournament)
Buffalo RiverWorks 6:00 PM
Jan 11, 2020 Erin Hillsburgh Devils
(Tournament)
41 Riley St 2:30 PM
Jan 12, 2020 Final
(Tournament)
Buffalo RiverWorks 7:40 AM
Jan 12, 2020 Consolation Game
(Tournament)
Buffalo RiverWorks 7:50 AM
Jan 25, 2020 Easton
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 3:40 PM
Feb 1, 2020 Chevy Chase
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 7:50 AM
Feb 8, 2020 Chevy chase
(League)
The Gardens Ice House 3:30 PM
Feb 9, 2020 Harford
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 2:00 PM
Feb 15, 2020 Rooftop Selects
(Tournament)
Ice Line 7:00 PM
Feb 16, 2020 Caps Academy
(Tournament)
Oaks Center Ice 11:50 AM
Feb 16, 2020 Hunterdon Bears
(Tournament)
Oaks Center Ice 6:00 PM
Feb 17, 2020 Reston Raiders
(Tournament)
Oaks Center Ice 8:20 AM
Feb 22, 2020 Chevy Chase
(League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 9:20 AM
Feb 23, 2020 Fredrick
(Non-League)
TGIH The Patrick Rink 9:20 AM